Vehicle Catalogue: All Cars, Power, Weight and Maintenance Costs
By “Giok90” Giovanni Di Mare
Maintenance cost categories follow vehicle classes in the catalogue, except for the two starter cars, which have FREE repairs. NR4/R4 remains Coming soon.
Rally
Car
Class
Power
Weight
Maintenance Costs
Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
H2 RWD
125 bhp
680 kg
LOW
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT4
Rally GT
440 bhp
1300 kg
HIGH
Audi Sport quattro S1 E2
Group B 4WD
550 bhp
1090 kg
MEDIUM
BMW E30 M3 Evo Rally
H3 RWD
280 bhp
1025 kg
HIGH
BMW M1 Procar Rally
Group B RWD
430 bhp
1150 kg
MEDIUM
BMW M2 Competition
Rally GT
400 bhp
1200 kg
HIGH
Chevrolet Camaro GT4R
Rally GT
460 bhp
1450 kg
HIGH
Citroën C3 R5
R5
282 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Citroën C4 Rally
4WD up to 2000cc
315 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Datsun 240Z
H3 RWD
225 bhp
1000 kg
HIGH
DS Automobiles DS 21
H1 FWD
130 bhp
1250 kg
LOW
Fiat 131 Abarth Rally
H2 RWD
230 bhp
1080 kg
LOW
Ford Escort Mk II
H2 RWD
265 bhp
940 kg
LOW
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Group A
310 bhp
1220 kg
HIGH
Ford Fiesta R2
R2
180 bhp
1030 kg
LOW
Ford Fiesta R5
R5
280 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Ford Focus RS Rally 2001
4WD up to 2000cc
300 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Ford Focus RS Rally 2007
4WD up to 2000cc
315 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Ford Mustang GT4
Rally GT
500 bhp
1550 kg
HIGH
Ford RS200
Group B 4WD
450 bhp
1080 kg
MEDIUM
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
H3 RWD
310 bhp
1175 kg
HIGH
Škoda Fabia R5
R5
280 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Škoda Fabia Rally
4WD up to 2000cc
300 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Lancia 037 Rally
Group B RWD
330 bhp
960 kg
MEDIUM
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Group A
330 bhp
1100 kg
HIGH
Lancia Delta S4
Group B 4WD
450 bhp
890 kg
MEDIUM
Lancia Fulvia HF
H1 FWD
115 bhp
800 kg
FREE
Lancia Stratos HF
H3 RWD
241 bhp
850 kg
HIGH
MG Metro 6R4
Group B 4WD
410 bhp
1040 kg
MEDIUM
MINI Cooper S
H1 FWD
100 bhp
670 kg
LOW
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI
Group A
300 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
NR4 / R4
300 bhp
1230 kg
Coming soon
Mitsubishi Space Star R5
R5
280 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Opel Adam R2
R2
185 bhp
1030 kg
LOW
Opel Ascona 400
H3 RWD
240 bhp
1150 kg
HIGH
Opel Kadett C GT/E
H2 RWD
240 bhp
950 kg
LOW
Opel Manta 400
Group B RWD
275 bhp
980 kg
MEDIUM
Peugeot 205 GTI
H2 FWD
175 bhp
875 kg
LOW
Peugeot 205 T16 Evo 2
Group B 4WD
480 bhp
910 kg
MEDIUM
Peugeot 206 Rally
4WD up to 2000cc
300 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Peugeot 208 R2
R2
185 bhp
1030 kg
LOW
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
R5
280 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 Kit Car
280 bhp
960 kg
MEDIUM
Porsche 911 RGT Rally Spec
Rally GT
425 bhp
1250 kg
HIGH
Porsche 911 SC RS
Group B RWD
290 bhp
960 kg
MEDIUM
Renault 5 Turbo
H3 RWD
285 bhp
900 kg
HIGH
SEAT Ibiza Kit Car
F2 Kit Car
270 bhp
960 kg
MEDIUM
Subaru Impreza
4WD up to 2000cc
300 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Subaru Impreza 1995
Group A
320 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Subaru Impreza 2001
4WD up to 2000cc
300 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Subaru Impreza S4 Rally
4WD up to 2000cc
300 bhp
1230 kg
MEDIUM
Subaru Legacy RS
Group A
300 bhp
1150 kg
HIGH
Subaru WRX STI NR4
NR4 / R4
280 bhp
1393 kg
Coming soon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V
H2 FWD
195 bhp
950 kg
LOW
Volkswagen Golf Kit Car
F2 Kit Car
270 bhp
980 kg
MEDIUM
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R5
272 bhp
1230 kg
HIGH
Rallycross
Car
Class
Power
Weight
Maintenance Costs
Audi S1 EKS RX Quattro
RX Supercars
600 bhp
1300 kg
HIGH
Audi S1 EKS RX Quattro (2019)
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Ford Fiesta OMSE SuperCar Lites
RX2
310 bhp
1100 kg
LOW
Ford Fiesta Rallycross Mk7
RX Supercars
600 bhp
1300 kg
HIGH
Ford Fiesta Rallycross Mk8
RX Supercars
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Ford Fiesta Rallycross Mk8 (2019)
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Ford Fiesta Rallycross STARD
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Ford Fiesta RXS Evo 5
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Ford RS200 Evolution
RX Group B
580 bhp
930 kg
MEDIUM
Lancia Delta S4 Rallycross
RX Group B
600 bhp
930 kg
MEDIUM
MG Metro 6R4 Rallycross
RX Group B
435 bhp
1040 kg
MEDIUM
MINI Cooper SX1
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Opel Corsa Super 1600
RX Super 1600s
224 bhp
1000 kg
FREE
Peugeot 205 T16 Rallycross
RX Group B
510 bhp
875 kg
MEDIUM
Peugeot 208 WRX
RX Supercars
600 bhp
1300 kg
HIGH
Peugeot 208 WRX (2019)
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Renault Sport Clio RS RX
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Renault Sport Clio RS S1600
RX Super 1600s
220 bhp
1000 kg
LOW
Renault Sport Megane RS RX
RX Supercars
600 bhp
1300 kg
HIGH
Renault Sport Megane RS RX (2019)
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
SEAT Ibiza RX
RX Supercars 2019
600 bhp
1225 kg
HIGH
Speedcar Xtrem
Crosskart
150 bhp
312 kg
LOW
Subaru WRX STI Rallycross
RX Supercars
600 bhp
1250 kg
HIGH
Volkswagen Polo R Supercar
RX Supercars
570 bhp
1300 kg
HIGH
Volkswagen Polo S1600
RX Super 1600s
240 bhp
1000 kg
LOW
Read also
📑 Summary
Loading chapters…
Manage consent
We use cookies to measure traffic and improve the site. You can accept, deny or choose your preferences.
Functional
Always active
Technical storage or access is strictly necessary for the legitimate purpose of enabling the use of a specific service explicitly requested by the subscriber or user, or for the sole purpose of carrying out the transmission of a communication over an electronic communications network.
Preferences
Technical storage or access is strictly necessary for the legitimate purpose of enabling the use of a specific service explicitly requested by the subscriber or user, or for the sole purpose of carrying out the transmission of a communication over an electronic communications network.
Statistics
L'archiviazione tecnica o l'accesso che viene utilizzato esclusivamente per scopi statistici.Technical storage or access is strictly necessary for the legitimate purpose of enabling the use of a specific service explicitly requested by the subscriber or user, or for the sole purpose of carrying out the transmission of a communication over an electronic communications network.
Marketing
Technical storage or access is strictly necessary for the legitimate purpose of enabling the use of a specific service explicitly requested by the subscriber or user, or for the sole purpose of carrying out the transmission of a communication over an electronic communications network.